Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22104 Ayc Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22104 Ayc Ltt Exp train live running status. 22104 Ayc Ltt Exp train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 22104 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22104 Ayc Ltt Exp from Ayodhaya Cant is 23:19. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 03:17. The total distance covered by Ayc Ltt Exp is 1593 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ayc Ltt Exp - 22104.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Overall delay: 47min
Crossed Nashik Road at 23:47
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
23:19
23:10
9min
3
Source
Akbarpur
61 km
00:43
00:16
00:56
00:18
38min
2
13min
Shahganj Jn
104 km
02:11
00:57
02:22
00:59
1hr 23min
3
11min
Jaunpur Jn
138 km
02:51
01:46
03:00
01:48
1hr 12min
2
9min
Mariahu
162 km
03:34
02:33
03:43
02:35
1hr 8min
1
9min
Janghai Jn
192 km
04:05
03:18
04:12
03:20
52min
1
7min
Prayagraj Jn.
252 km
05:39
05:00
06:07
05:25
42min
7
28min
Manikpur
351 km
07:46
07:31
07:48
07:33
15min
1
2min
Satna
429 km
09:04
08:30
09:12
08:35
37min
1
8min
Katni
527 km
10:38
09:45
10:46
09:47
59min
5
8min
Jabalpur
618 km
12:14
11:00
12:28
11:10
1hr 18min
1
14min
Itarsi Jn
863 km
15:22
14:20
14:30
On Time
4
-
Bhusaval Jn
1169 km
19:59
19:20
20:12
19:25
47min
2
13min
Jalgaon Jn
1194 km
20:36
19:48
20:41
19:50
51min
2
5min
Nashik Road
1427 km
23:41
22:57
23:47
23:00
47min
3
6min
Kalyan Jn
1559 km
02:14
02:42
02:17
02:45
On Time
5
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1593 km
03:17
03:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train running or not?

A. Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 23:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train now?

A. Check the location of Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train?

A. The last stop for Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 03:17