Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22104 Ayc Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22104 Ayc Ltt Exp train live running status. 22104 Ayc Ltt Exp train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 22104 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22104 Ayc Ltt Exp from Ayodhaya Cant is 23:10. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 03:58. The total distance covered by Ayc Ltt Exp is 1600 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ayc Ltt Exp - 22104.
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Overall delay: 1hr
Crossed Janghai Jn at 03:35
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
Source
Akbarpur
62 km
00:15
00:16
00:19
00:18
1min
2
4min
Shahganj Jn
106 km
01:29
00:54
01:34
00:56
38min
2
5min
Jaunpur Jn
139 km
02:06
01:36
02:10
01:38
32min
2
4min
Mariahu
163 km
02:56
02:08
03:00
02:10
50min
1
4min
Janghai Jn
193 km
03:32
02:34
03:35
02:35
1hr
1
3min
Prayagraj Jn.
253 km
05:12
05:00
05:46
05:25
12min
7
25min
Manikpur
353 km
07:31
07:31
07:35
07:33
On Time
1
2min
Satna
430 km
08:44
08:30
08:53
08:35
14min
1
5min
Katni
529 km
10:20
09:43
10:30
09:45
37min
5
2min
Jabalpur
619 km
11:48
11:00
12:07
11:10
48min
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
865 km
15:07
14:35
15:17
14:45
32min
4
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1171 km
19:25
19:20
19:42
19:25
5min
2
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1196 km
20:04
19:48
20:11
19:50
16min
2
2min
Nashik Road
1429 km
23:19
22:57
23:28
23:00
22min
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1562 km
02:48
02:42
03:01
02:45
6min
5
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1600 km
03:58
03:45
Destination
13min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train running or not?

A. Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train now?

A. Check the location of Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train?

A. The last stop for Ayc Ltt Exp 22104 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 03:58