Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22130 Tulsi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22130 Tulsi Express train live running status. 22130 Tulsi Express train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Wed. 22130 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 22130 Tulsi Express from Prayagraj Jn. is 18:30. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 20:50. The total distance covered by Tulsi Express is 1505 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tulsi Express - 22130.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Manikpur
99 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
167 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
199 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
253 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
305 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Mau Ranipur
326 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
390 km
01:30
01:30
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
20min
Lalitpur Jn
481 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
543 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
682 km
05:55
05:55
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
688 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
774 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Timarni
835 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Harda
849 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
957 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
1026 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1081 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1265 km
15:57
15:57
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
1338 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1470 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1488 km
20:12
20:12
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1505 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

22130 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Tulsi Express 22130 running or not?

A. Tulsi Express 22130 starts from Prayagraj Jn. at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tulsi Express 22130 now?

A. Check the location of Tulsi Express 22130 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tulsi Express 22130 train?

A. The last stop for Tulsi Express 22130 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 20:50