more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22130Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
27-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Manikpur
99 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
21:06
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
167 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
199 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
253 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
305 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
326 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
359 km
01:02
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
390 km
01:40
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
481 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
543 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
682 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
688 km
07:17
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
774 km
08:40
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
835 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
849 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
957 km
11:47
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1026 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1081 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1265 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1338 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1389 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1470 km
20:22
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1488 km
20:47
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1505 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination