Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22130 Tulsi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22130 Tulsi Express train live running status. 22130 Tulsi Express train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Wed. 22130 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22130 Tulsi Express from Ayodhaya Cant is 15:28. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 23:22. The total distance covered by Tulsi Express is 1667 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tulsi Express - 22130.
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 43min
Crossed Mahoba Jn at 01:30
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
15:28
14:50
38min
3
Source
Sultanpur
59 km
16:20
15:36
16:26
15:38
48min
1
2min
MA BELHADEVI DP
98 km
17:35
16:16
17:44
16:18
1hr 26min
2
2min
Prayag
151 km
18:32
17:32
18:33
17:34
59min
1
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
157 km
17:56
18:41
18:21
20min
9
25min
Manikpur
258 km
21:24
20:25
21:33
20:30
1hr 3min
3
5min
Chitrakutdham K
289 km
22:04
20:59
22:10
21:01
1hr 9min
1
2min
Atarra
326 km
22:58
21:27
23:00
21:29
1hr 31min
1
2min
Banda Jn
358 km
23:56
22:03
00:09
22:05
2hr 4min
1
2min
Mahoba Jn
411 km
01:07
22:45
01:30
22:47
2hr 43min
1
2min
Harpalpur
464 km
02:05
23:20
02:09
23:22
2hr 45min
1
2min
Mau Ranipur
486 km
02:24
00:04
02:28
00:06
2hr 20min
1
2min
Nivari
518 km
02:57
00:31
02:59
00:32
2hr 26min
1
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
549 km
03:43
01:30
04:09
01:50
2hr 13min
3
20min
Lalitpur Jn
639 km
05:49
02:50
05:53
02:52
2hr 59min
2
2min
Bina Jn
702 km
06:57
04:11
07:03
04:16
2hr 46min
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
840 km
08:52
05:55
09:05
06:05
2hr 57min
1
10min
Rani Kamalapati
846 km
09:15
06:17
09:20
06:19
2hr 58min
4
2min
Itarsi Jn
932 km
10:50
07:40
11:00
07:50
3hr 10min
2
10min
Timarni
993 km
11:58
09:18
12:02
09:20
2hr 40min
1
2min
Harda
1007 km
12:17
09:33
12:19
09:35
2hr 44min
3
2min
Khandwa
1115 km
13:38
11:23
13:41
11:25
2hr 15min
1
2min
Burhanpur
1184 km
14:38
12:18
14:41
12:20
2hr 20min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1239 km
15:32
13:20
15:49
13:25
2hr 12min
2
5min
Manmad Jn
1423 km
18:20
15:57
18:25
16:00
2hr 23min
3
3min
Nashik Road
1496 km
19:21
16:55
19:27
17:00
2hr 26min
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1630 km
22:17
19:47
22:20
19:50
2hr 30min
5
3min
Thane
1650 km
22:42
20:12
22:47
20:15
2hr 30min
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1667 km
23:22
20:50
Destination
2hr 32min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22130 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tulsi Express 22130 train running or not?

A. Tulsi Express 22130 train starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 15:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tulsi Express 22130 train now?

A. Check the location of Tulsi Express 22130 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tulsi Express 22130 train?

A. The last stop for Tulsi Express 22130 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 23:22