more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22135Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Katol
61 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
86 km
08:37
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
104 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Multai
145 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
168 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
191 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
228 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
298 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
365 km
13:22
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
459 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
490 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
543 km
15:35
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
634 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
697 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
732 km
18:20
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rewa
782 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Nagpur to Rewa
Nagpur to Rewa Trains Running Status