Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22158 Ms Csmt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22158 Ms Csmt Sf Exp train live running status. 22158 Ms Csmt Sf Exp train runs from Chennai Egmore (MS) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22158 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 22158 Ms Csmt Sf Exp from Chennai Egmore is 06:20. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 06:35. The total distance covered by Ms Csmt Sf Exp is 1290 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chennai Egmore to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ms Csmt Sf Exp - 22158.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Overall delay: 37min
Crossed Guntakal Jn at 15:02
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Egmore
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
8
Source
Renigunta Jn
147 km
09:33
09:15
09:38
09:20
18min
5
5min
Cuddapah
272 km
11:17
11:08
11:22
11:10
12min
3
2min
Yerraguntla
311 km
11:51
11:34
11:52
11:35
17min
2
1min
Tadipatri
380 km
12:45
12:44
12:46
12:45
1min
2
1min
Gooty
428 km
13:56
13:29
14:02
13:30
32min
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
457 km
14:43
14:20
15:02
14:25
37min
5
5min
Adoni
508 km
15:59
15:14
16:00
15:15
45min
4
1min
Kosgi
536 km
16:19
15:34
16:20
15:35
45min
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
550 km
16:34
15:49
16:35
15:50
45min
2
1min
Matmari
561 km
16:44
15:59
16:45
16:00
45min
1
1min
Raichur
578 km
17:08
16:23
17:10
16:25
45min
2
2min
Krishna
603 km
17:39
16:54
17:40
16:55
45min
2
1min
Saidapur
623 km
17:54
17:09
17:55
17:10
45min
2
1min
Yadgir
646 km
18:14
17:29
18:15
17:30
45min
2
1min
Nalwar
672 km
18:34
17:49
18:35
17:50
45min
1
1min
Wadi
685 km
19:35
18:50
19:40
18:55
45min
4
5min
Shahabad
696 km
19:53
19:08
19:55
19:10
45min
1
2min
Kalaburagi
722 km
20:15
19:30
20:18
19:33
45min
3
3min
Ganagapur Road
749 km
20:45
20:00
20:47
20:02
45min
1
2min
Dudhani
772 km
21:09
20:24
21:10
20:25
45min
2
1min
Akalkot Road
799 km
21:38
20:53
21:40
20:55
45min
2
2min
Solapur Jn
835 km
22:35
21:50
22:40
21:55
45min
2
5min
Kurduvadi
914 km
23:43
22:58
23:45
23:00
45min
2
2min
Jeur
948 km
00:08
23:23
00:10
23:25
45min
1
2min
Daund Jn
1023 km
01:25
00:40
01:30
00:45
45min
5
5min
Pune Jn
1098 km
02:40
01:55
02:45
02:00
45min
2
5min
Khadki
1104 km
02:55
02:10
02:57
02:12
45min
2
2min
Lonavala
1162 km
03:45
03:00
03:47
03:02
45min
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
1237 km
05:12
04:27
05:15
04:30
45min
7
3min
Dadar
1281 km
06:02
05:17
06:05
05:20
45min
12
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1290 km
06:35
05:50
Destination
45min
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22158 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ms Csmt Sf Exp 22158 train running or not?

A. Ms Csmt Sf Exp 22158 train starts from Chennai Egmore at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ms Csmt Sf Exp 22158 train now?

A. Check the location of Ms Csmt Sf Exp 22158 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ms Csmt Sf Exp 22158 train?

A. The last stop for Ms Csmt Sf Exp 22158 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 06:35