Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22160 Mas Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22160 Mas Csmt Exp train live running status. 22160 Mas Csmt Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22160 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22160 Mas Csmt Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is . The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 12:47. The total distance covered by Mas Csmt Exp is 1280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Csmt Exp - 22160.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Renigunta Jn at 16:12
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
13:25
On Time
11
Source
Tiruvallur
41 km
14:03
14:03
14:07
14:05
2min
2
4min
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
14:32
14:28
14:34
14:30
4min
1
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
14:51
14:46
14:55
14:48
7min
1
4min
Puttur
113 km
15:25
15:18
15:26
15:20
6min
1
1min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
15:55
16:08
16:12
16:10
2min
1
17min
Koduru
177 km
16:50
16:44
16:51
16:45
6min
2
1min
Razampeta
211 km
17:12
17:09
17:13
17:10
3min
2
1min
Cuddapah
262 km
17:53
17:53
17:56
17:55
On Time
3
3min
Yerraguntla
301 km
18:29
18:29
18:33
18:30
On Time
2
4min
Tadipatri
370 km
19:29
19:29
19:32
19:30
On Time
2
3min
Gooty
418 km
20:19
20:09
20:25
20:10
10min
2
6min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
20:56
20:55
21:13
21:00
1min
6
17min
Adoni
499 km
21:56
21:49
22:00
21:50
7min
4
4min
Manthralayam Rd
539 km
22:27
22:19
22:31
22:20
8min
2
4min
Raichur
568 km
22:54
22:48
22:59
22:50
6min
2
5min
Yadgir
637 km
23:49
23:49
23:58
23:50
On Time
2
9min
Wadi
676 km
01:10
01:10
01:47
01:15
On Time
4
37min
Kalaburagi
713 km
02:18
01:55
02:24
01:58
23min
3
6min
Solapur Jn
826 km
04:05
04:00
04:27
04:05
5min
5
22min
Kurduvadi
904 km
05:21
05:18
05:26
05:20
3min
2
5min
Daund Jn
1013 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
1088 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
10min
Khadki
1094 km
08:30
08:30
08:33
08:32
On Time
2
3min
Kalyan Jn
1226 km
11:04
10:47
11:07
10:50
17min
7
3min
Thane
1246 km
11:39
11:22
11:42
11:25
17min
6
3min
Dadar
1271 km
12:09
11:52
12:12
11:55
17min
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1280 km
12:47
12:30
Destination
17min
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22160 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Csmt Exp 22160 train running or not?

A. Mas Csmt Exp 22160 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Csmt Exp 22160 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Csmt Exp 22160 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Csmt Exp 22160 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Csmt Exp 22160 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 12:47