Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22160 Mas Csmt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22160 Mas Csmt Sf Exp train live running status. 22160 Mas Csmt Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22160 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22160 Mas Csmt Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 13:15. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 12:30. The total distance covered by Mas Csmt Sf Exp is 1284 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Csmt Sf Exp - 22160.
Sunday
16-06-2024
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
11
Source
Tiruvallur
42 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
3
2min
Arakkonam Jn
69 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
1
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
Puttur
115 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
141 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
5min
Koduru
182 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
1min
Razampeta
216 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
1min
Cuddapah
266 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
305 km
18:39
18:24
18:40
18:25
15min
2
1min
Tadipatri
375 km
19:39
19:14
19:40
19:15
25min
2
1min
Gooty
423 km
20:29
20:14
20:30
20:15
15min
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
451 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
5
5min
Adoni
503 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
544 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
2
1min
Raichur
572 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
2min
Yadgir
641 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
679 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
4
5min
Kalaburagi
716 km
01:55
01:55
01:58
01:58
On Time
3
3min
Solapur Jn
829 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
5min
Kurduvadi
908 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
2min
Daund Jn
1017 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
1092 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
3
10min
Khadki
1099 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
1231 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
7
3min
Thane
1251 km
11:22
11:22
11:25
11:25
On Time
6
3min
Dadar
1275 km
11:52
11:52
11:55
11:55
On Time
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1284 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mas Csmt Sf Exp 22160 train running or not?

A. Mas Csmt Sf Exp 22160 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Csmt Sf Exp 22160 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Csmt Sf Exp 22160 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Csmt Sf Exp 22160 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Csmt Sf Exp 22160 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 12:30