Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22170 Rkmp Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22170 Rkmp Humsafar train live running status. 22170 Rkmp Humsafar train runs from Santragachi Jn (SRC) to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj (RKMP) on Thu. 22170 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22170 Rkmp Humsafar from Santragachi Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj is 00:00. The total distance covered by Rkmp Humsafar is 1434 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Santragachi Jn to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Humsafar - 22170.
Today
19-05-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
-
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
-
00:01
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
-
00:55
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
-
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
-
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
07:05
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
-
13:20
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
-
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
-
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
-
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
-
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1434 km
20:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

22170 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rkmp Humsafar 22170 running or not?

A. Rkmp Humsafar 22170 starts from Santragachi Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Humsafar 22170 now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Humsafar 22170 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Humsafar 22170 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Humsafar 22170 train is Rani Kamalapati Habibganj(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 00:00