Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22180Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Overall delay: 27min
Reached Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 14:52
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Central
-
Source
15:51
15:50
1min
-
Source
Arakkonam Junction
68 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Junction
136 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Kadapa
262 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
301 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Gooty Junction
418 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Junction
446 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
499 km
00:44
00:19
00:46
00:20
25min
-
1min
Manthralayam Road
539 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
568 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
637 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Wadi Junction
676 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
KALABURAGI
713 km
03:57
03:57
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Junction
826 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Pune Junction
1088 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Junction
1226 km
13:59
13:22
14:03
13:25
37min
-
3min
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
1261 km
14:52
14:25
Destination
27min
-
Destination