Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22180 Mas Ltt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22180 Mas Ltt Sf Exp train live running status. 22180 Mas Ltt Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 22180 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22180 Mas Ltt Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 15:50. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 14:25. The total distance covered by Mas Ltt Sf Exp is 1268 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ltt Sf Exp - 22180.
Today
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
8
Source
Arakkonam Jn
69 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
2min
Renigunta Jn
141 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
5min
Cuddapah
266 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
305 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
1min
Gooty
423 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
451 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
4
5min
Adoni
503 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
544 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
2
1min
Raichur
572 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
2
2min
Yadgir
641 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
679 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
5min
Kalaburagi
716 km
03:57
03:57
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
3min
Solapur Jn
829 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
1092 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1231 km
13:22
13:22
13:25
13:25
On Time
7
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1268 km
14:25
14:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22180 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Ltt Sf Exp 22180 train running or not?

A. Mas Ltt Sf Exp 22180 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ltt Sf Exp 22180 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ltt Sf Exp 22180 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ltt Sf Exp 22180 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ltt Sf Exp 22180 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 14:25