Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22184 Saket Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22184 Saket Express train live running status. 22184 Saket Express train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu, Sun. 22184 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22184 Saket Express from Ayodhaya Cant is 14:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:05. The total distance covered by Saket Express is 1505 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saket Express - 22184.
Today
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Ayodhaya Cant at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
3
Source
Sultanpur
59 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
5min
MA BELHADEVI DP
98 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
2
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
157 km
18:15
18:15
18:40
18:40
On Time
10
25min
Manikpur
258 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Satna
335 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
5min
Katni
433 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
4
5min
Jabalpur
524 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
1
10min
Narsinghpur
608 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
2min
Pipariya
702 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
769 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
6
10min
Khandwa
953 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
6
2min
Burhanpur
1022 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1076 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
1260 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
3
2min
Nashik Road
1333 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1467 km
14:42
14:42
14:45
14:45
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1487 km
15:07
15:07
15:10
15:10
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1505 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22184 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saket Express 22184 train running or not?

A. Saket Express 22184 train starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saket Express 22184 train now?

A. Check the location of Saket Express 22184 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saket Express 22184 train?

A. The last stop for Saket Express 22184 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:05