more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22512Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
New Bongaigaon
149 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
258 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hasimara
293 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Siliguri Jn
419 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
427 km
03:30
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
662 km
07:35
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
733 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
786 km
10:21
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
846 km
11:14
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
898 km
12:32
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
993 km
14:10
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1108 km
16:15
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1241 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
1303 km
19:05
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1404 km
20:35
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1505 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
1577 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1709 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1820 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1992 km
05:57
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
2122 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
2375 km
12:19
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
2514 km
14:20
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
2698 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
2904 km
22:02
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
2938 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination