Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp train live running status. 22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Wed, Thu. 22717 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp from Rajkot Jn is 05:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 07:30. The total distance covered by Rjt Sc Sup Exp is 1472 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjt Sc Sup Exp - 22717.
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Rajkot Jn at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 11hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Wankaner Jn
42 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
116 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
181 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
246 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
10min
Nadiad Jn
292 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
311 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
346 km
11:23
11:23
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
426 km
12:35
12:35
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
4min
Surat
476 km
13:25
13:25
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
7min
Valsad
545 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
571 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
692 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhiwandi Road
719 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
737 km
17:47
17:47
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
3min
Lonavala
812 km
19:37
19:37
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
875 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
951 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
1138 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1251 km
02:35
02:35
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
1288 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Chittapur
1303 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Seram
1325 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
1358 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
1467 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1472 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22717 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train running or not?

A. Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train starts from Rajkot Jn at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train?

A. The last stop for Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 07:30