Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp train live running status. 22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Wed, Thu. 22717 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22717 Rjt Sc Sup Exp from Rajkot Jn is 05:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 07:30. The total distance covered by Rjt Sc Sup Exp is 1478 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjt Sc Sup Exp - 22717.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Rajkot Jn at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
3
Source
Wankaner Jn
42 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
2min
Surendranagar
117 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
182 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
247 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
4
10min
Nadiad Jn
293 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
311 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
347 km
11:26
11:26
11:31
11:31
On Time
2
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
426 km
12:35
12:35
12:39
12:39
On Time
2
4min
Surat
476 km
13:24
13:24
13:29
13:29
On Time
2
5min
Navsari
505 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
2min
Valsad
544 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
569 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
2
2min
Vasai Road
691 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
7
5min
Bhiwandi Road
718 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
2min
Kalyan Jn
743 km
17:47
17:47
17:50
17:50
On Time
6
3min
Lonavala
818 km
19:37
19:37
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
3min
Pune Jn
882 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
3
5min
Daund Jn
957 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
2
5min
Solapur Jn
1145 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
5min
Kalaburagi
1258 km
02:35
02:35
02:38
02:38
On Time
2
3min
Wadi
1295 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
2
5min
Chittapur
1310 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
1min
Seram
1332 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
1min
Tandur
1365 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
1min
Begampet
1474 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1478 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train running or not?

A. Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train starts from Rajkot Jn at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train?

A. The last stop for Rjt Sc Sup Exp 22717 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 07:30