Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22815 Bsp Ers Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22815 Bsp Ers Sf Exp train live running status. 22815 Bsp Ers Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Mon. 22815 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22815 Bsp Ers Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 08:15. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 20:15. The total distance covered by Bsp Ers Sf Exp is 2154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Ers Sf Exp - 22815.
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 7hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Bhatapara
47 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
111 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Durg
147 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
283 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
413 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
610 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
624 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
693 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
866 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1073 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
1449 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
1582 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
1666 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1786 km
12:47
12:47
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1849 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1899 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1948 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2003 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
2080 km
18:05
18:05
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2134 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2154 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22815 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Ers Sf Exp 22815 train running or not?

A. Bsp Ers Sf Exp 22815 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Ers Sf Exp 22815 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Ers Sf Exp 22815 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Ers Sf Exp 22815 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Ers Sf Exp 22815 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 20:15