more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22847Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Vizianagram Jn
61 km
09:57
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
115 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
139 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
186 km
12:05
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
240 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
313 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
326 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
360 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
424 km
16:06
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
476 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
529 km
18:40
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
566 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
701 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
831 km
00:05
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
910 km
01:37
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1005 km
03:00
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1084 km
03:57
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1223 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1407 km
08:17
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1480 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1613 km
12:22
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1647 km
13:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination