Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22918 Hw Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22918 Hw Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 22918 Hw Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Thu. 22918 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22918 Hw Bdts Sf Exp from Haridwar Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 16:50. The total distance covered by Hw Bdts Sf Exp is 1618 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Bdts Sf Exp - 22918.
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Roorkee
41 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Tapri
73 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
125 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
181 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
228 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
251 km
22:00
22:00
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
15min
Faridabad
272 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
385 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
418 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
493 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
537 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
601 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
709 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
781 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
809 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
976 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1236 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1307 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1366 km
13:07
13:07
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
1396 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1435 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1461 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1531 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1600 km
15:59
15:59
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1618 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22918 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hw Bdts Sf Exp 22918 train running or not?

A. Hw Bdts Sf Exp 22918 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Bdts Sf Exp 22918 train now?

A. Check the location of Hw Bdts Sf Exp 22918 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Bdts Sf Exp 22918 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Bdts Sf Exp 22918 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 16:50