more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56656Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ullal
8 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Manjeshwar
17 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Uppala
23 km
17:03
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
33 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
45 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanad
48 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kotikulam
55 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bekal Fort
60 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
69 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
78 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
83 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chandera
87 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Trikarpur
92 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
98 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Elimala
101 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Payangadi
110 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
117 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pappinisseri
123 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
125 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chirakkal
127 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
132 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination