more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58205Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Saraswatinagar
3 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sarona
6 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kumhari
12 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
C Cabin
21 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
G Cabin
22 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai
23 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
28 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilainagar
32 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
37 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rasmara
45 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Murhipar
52 km
15:04
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Parmalkasa
59 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
67 km
15:22
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bakal
78 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Musra
86 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jatkanhar
92 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
98 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Paniajob
106 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bortalao
115 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Darekasa
123 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Salekasa
134 km
16:52
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanoli P H
142 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
149 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gudma
160 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
171 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gangajhari
186 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kachewani
194 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
201 km
18:09
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mundikota
211 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
221 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Koka
231 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
239 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khat
249 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rewral
258 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tharsa
264 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chacher
270 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Salwa
277 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhan Jn
283 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
287 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kalamna
295 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
298 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination