Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12705Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Yesterday
07-12-2021
Today
08-12-2021
Tomorrow
09-12-2021
Friday
10-12-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Mangalagiri at 15:24
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
15:01
15:00
1min
-
Source
Mangalagiri
20 km
15:24
15:20
15:22
3min
-
1438min
Vijayawada Jn
31 km
15:38
15:36
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Madhira
86 km
16:47
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
131 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
153 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
178 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
238 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
248 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Ghanpur
268 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
296 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Aler
311 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
334 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
380 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination