Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04101Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Prayagrajsangam at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Jalalpur Dhai
100 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
113 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Lalganj
126 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Raghuraj Singh
140 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Bighapur
161 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Unnao Jn
194 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
211 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination