more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04101Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Lalganj at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
16:36
16:33
16:38
16:35
3min
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:54
1min
-
2min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
17:25
17:14
17:26
17:15
11min
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
17:39
17:27
17:41
17:29
12min
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
17:55
17:41
17:56
17:42
14min
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
18:13
17:58
18:15
18:00
15min
-
2min
Jalalpur Dhai
100 km
18:33
18:19
18:35
18:20
15min
-
2min
Dalmau Jn
113 km
18:50
18:33
18:51
18:35
16min
-
1min
Lalganj
126 km
19:10
18:53
18:55
17min
-
1425min
Raghuraj Singh
140 km
19:39
19:23
19:40
19:25
16min
-
1min
Bighapur
161 km
20:01
19:56
20:02
19:58
5min
-
1min
Unnao Jn
194 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
211 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination