more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11302Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 11302 live running status on ixigo. Udyan Exp runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and covers 34 stations. The departure time for Udyan Exp MAIL_EXPRESS from KSR Bengaluru is 20:30 and the arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 20:15. There are 22 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Udyan Exp is 1151 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Ksr Bengaluru.
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Wednesday
12-08-2020
Yesterday
13-08-2020
Today
14-08-2020
Tomorrow
15-08-2020
Sunday
16-08-2020
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
27 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
4
2min
Dodballapur
48 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
1min
Gauribidanur
87 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
2min
Hindupur
110 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
147 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
3
5min
Anantapur
234 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
2min
Gooty
291 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
1min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
4
5min
Adoni
371 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
1min
Manthralayam Rd
412 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
1min
Raichur
440 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
2min
Krishna
466 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
1min
Saidapur
486 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
1min
Yadgir
509 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
2
2min
Nalwar
534 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
1min
Wadi
548 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
558 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
1
1min
Kalaburagi
585 km
08:42
08:42
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
3min
Ganagapur Road
611 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
1
1min
Dudhani
634 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
1min
Akalkot Road
662 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
2
1min
Solapur Jn
697 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
3
5min
Kurduvadi
776 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
2min
Daund Jn
885 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
5
5min
Uruli
935 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
963 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
5min
Lonavala
1027 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
1101 km
18:52
18:52
18:55
18:55
On Time
7
3min
Dadar
1146 km
19:45
19:45
19:48
19:48
On Time
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1154 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Mumbai
Bengaluru to Mumbai Trains Running Status