Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11302 Udyan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11302 Udyan Exp train live running status. 11302 Udyan Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11302 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 11302 Udyan Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 20:42. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 20:15. The total distance covered by Udyan Exp is 1153 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udyan Exp - 11302.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Bengaluru Cant at 20:56
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
20:42
20:40
2min
1
Source
Bengaluru Cant
5 km
20:56
20:50
20:52
6min
2
1min
Yelhanka Jn
27 km
21:26
21:20
21:30
21:22
6min
1
2min
Dodballapur
48 km
21:49
21:39
21:52
21:40
10min
2
1min
Gauribidanur
87 km
22:24
22:15
22:26
22:16
9min
3
1min
Hindupur
111 km
22:44
22:33
22:46
22:35
11min
2
2min
Penukonda
148 km
23:17
23:04
23:21
23:05
13min
1
1min
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
23:40
23:23
23:42
23:25
17min
2
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
2min
Anantapur
235 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
2min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
02:25
02:25
02:38
02:30
On Time
1
5min
Adoni
372 km
03:17
03:14
03:20
03:15
3min
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:50
On Time
2
1min
Raichur
441 km
04:17
04:13
04:22
04:15
4min
2
2min
Krishna
466 km
04:49
04:39
05:02
04:40
10min
2
1min
Saidapur
486 km
05:19
04:59
05:20
05:00
20min
2
1min
Yadgir
510 km
05:32
05:29
05:37
05:30
3min
2
1min
Nalwar
535 km
06:09
06:09
06:24
06:10
On Time
1
1min
Wadi
549 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
4
5min
Shahabad
559 km
07:25
07:22
07:28
07:23
3min
1
1min
Kalaburagi
585 km
07:57
07:57
08:00
08:00
On Time
3
3min
Ganagapur Road
612 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
1min
Dudhani
635 km
08:54
08:53
09:04
08:55
1min
2
2min
Akalkot Road
663 km
09:32
09:24
09:40
09:25
8min
2
1min
Solapur Jn
698 km
10:55
10:55
11:04
11:00
On Time
1
5min
Kurduvadi
777 km
12:10
12:00
12:14
12:02
10min
2
2min
Daund Jn
886 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
5
5min
Uruli
933 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
2min
Pune Jn
962 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
1
5min
Lonavala
1025 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
1100 km
19:00
18:52
19:04
18:55
8min
7
3min
Dadar
1144 km
19:45
19:42
19:47
19:45
3min
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1153 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
17
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Udyan Exp 11302 train running or not?

A. Udyan Exp 11302 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 20:42. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udyan Exp 11302 train now?

A. Check the location of Udyan Exp 11302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udyan Exp 11302 train?

A. The last stop for Udyan Exp 11302 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 20:15