more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11302Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
47 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
87 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
110 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
148 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
235 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
292 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
320 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
372 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
442 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
467 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
487 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
511 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
536 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
549 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
560 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
586 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
613 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
636 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Akalkot Road
664 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
699 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
778 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
886 km
14:20
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
933 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
962 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1025 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1100 km
18:52
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
1142 km
19:45
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1151 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination