Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11302 Udyan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11302 Udyan Exp train live running status. 11302 Udyan Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11302 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 11302 Udyan Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 20:40. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 20:15. The total distance covered by Udyan Exp is 1134 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udyan Exp - 11302.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
47 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
87 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
110 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
148 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
235 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
302 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
355 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
395 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
424 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Krishna
449 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
470 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
493 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Nalwar
518 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
532 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
542 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
569 km
07:57
07:57
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
3min
Ganagapur Road
595 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Dudhani
618 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Akalkot Road
646 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
682 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
760 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
869 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Uruli
915 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
944 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1008 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1082 km
18:52
18:52
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1125 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1134 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11302 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udyan Exp 11302 train running or not?

A. Udyan Exp 11302 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udyan Exp 11302 train now?

A. Check the location of Udyan Exp 11302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udyan Exp 11302 train?

A. The last stop for Udyan Exp 11302 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 20:15