Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12732 Sc Tpty Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12732 Sc Tpty Sf Exp train live running status. 12732 Sc Tpty Sf Exp train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Wed, Sat. 12732 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12732 Sc Tpty Sf Exp from Secunderabad Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to Tirupati is 06:25. The total distance covered by Sc Tpty Sf Exp is 800 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Tpty Sf Exp - 12732.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Vikarabad Jn
72 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
290 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Adoni
359 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
411 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Gooty
440 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
497 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
530 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Kadiri
598 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
635 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
675 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Kalikiri
703 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Piler
717 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
758 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
800 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12732 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Tpty Sf Exp 12732 train running or not?

A. Sc Tpty Sf Exp 12732 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Tpty Sf Exp 12732 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Tpty Sf Exp 12732 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Tpty Sf Exp 12732 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Tpty Sf Exp 12732 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 06:25