Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14803 Jsm Sbib Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14803 Jsm Sbib Exp train live running status. 14803 Jsm Sbib Exp train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14803 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 14803 Jsm Sbib Exp from Jaisalmer is . The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 05:15. The total distance covered by Jsm Sbib Exp is 759 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaisalmer to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsm Sbib Exp - 14803.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Jaisalmer at
Refresh
Updated 22hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaisalmer
-
Source
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Pokran
106 km
16:45
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Ramdevra
118 km
17:20
17:23
On Time
-
3min
Phalodi Jn
164 km
18:00
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Lohwat
193 km
18:26
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Osiyan
237 km
19:34
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Mathanya
268 km
20:00
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
299 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
301 km
20:55
20:55
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
15min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
304 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
333 km
21:45
21:45
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
381 km
22:24
22:24
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
5min
Mokalsar
407 km
22:50
22:50
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
440 km
23:24
23:24
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
3min
Modran
475 km
23:53
23:53
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
502 km
00:21
00:21
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
534 km
00:53
00:53
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
3min
Bhildi
605 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Patan
656 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
696 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
759 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jsm Sbib Exp 14803 train running or not?

A. Jsm Sbib Exp 14803 train starts from Jaisalmer at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsm Sbib Exp 14803 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsm Sbib Exp 14803 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsm Sbib Exp 14803 train?

A. The last stop for Jsm Sbib Exp 14803 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 05:15