Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14803 Ju Sbib Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14803 Ju Sbib Exp train live running status. 14803 Ju Sbib Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14803 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14803 Ju Sbib Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 21:20. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 05:30. The total distance covered by Ju Sbib Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Sbib Exp - 14803.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
80 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Mokalsar
106 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalor
139 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Modran
174 km
00:10
00:10
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
202 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
234 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
304 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Patan
355 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
395 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
458 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14803 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Sbib Exp 14803 running or not?

A. Ju Sbib Exp 14803 starts from Jodhpur Jn at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Sbib Exp 14803 now?

A. Check the location of Ju Sbib Exp 14803 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Sbib Exp 14803 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Sbib Exp 14803 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 05:30