Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14803 Ju Sbib Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14803 Ju Sbib Exp train live running status. 14803 Ju Sbib Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14803 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14803 Ju Sbib Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 22:55. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 05:30. The total distance covered by Ju Sbib Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Sbib Exp - 14803.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 36min
Crossed Bhagat Ki Kothi at 23:06
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
22:55
21:20
1hr 35min
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
23:04
21:28
23:06
21:30
1hr 36min
-
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
21:52
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
80 km
00:07
22:35
00:08
22:40
1hr 32min
-
1min
Mokalsar
106 km
00:36
23:08
00:37
23:10
1hr 28min
-
1min
Jalor
139 km
00:59
23:32
01:00
23:34
1hr 27min
-
1min
Modran
174 km
01:29
00:10
01:30
00:13
1hr 19min
-
1min
Marwar Bhinmal
202 km
01:49
00:32
01:50
00:34
1hr 17min
-
1min
Raniwara
234 km
02:18
01:02
02:19
01:04
1hr 16min
-
1min
Bhildi
304 km
03:11
02:23
03:12
02:25
48min
-
1min
Patan
355 km
03:58
03:15
03:59
03:17
43min
-
1min
Mahesana Jn
395 km
04:33
03:58
04:34
04:00
35min
-
1min
Sabarmati Bg
458 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14803 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Sbib Exp 14803 running or not?

A. Ju Sbib Exp 14803 starts from Jodhpur Jn at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Sbib Exp 14803 now?

A. Check the location of Ju Sbib Exp 14803 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Sbib Exp 14803 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Sbib Exp 14803 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 05:30