Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16203 Mas Tpty Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16203 Mas Tpty Expres train live running status. 16203 Mas Tpty Expres train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16203 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 16203 Mas Tpty Expres from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 16:35. The arrival time to Tirupati is 20:30. The total distance covered by Mas Tpty Expres is 151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Tpty Expres - 16203.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
Source
Perambur
6 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
2min
Tiruvallur
42 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
69 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
2
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Nagari
100 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
3
1min
Ekambarakuppam
101 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
1min
Puttur
115 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
141 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
3
10min
Tirupati
151 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Tpty Expres 16203 train running or not?

A. Mas Tpty Expres 16203 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Tpty Expres 16203 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Tpty Expres 16203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Tpty Expres 16203 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Tpty Expres 16203 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 20:30