Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22446 Asr Cnb Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22446 Asr Cnb Sf Exp train live running status. 22446 Asr Cnb Sf Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Tue. 22446 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22446 Asr Cnb Sf Exp from Amritsar Jn is 12:45. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 04:50. The total distance covered by Asr Cnb Sf Exp is 898 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Cnb Sf Exp - 22446.
Today
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
6
Source
Beas
43 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
2
2min
Jalandhar City
79 km
13:52
13:52
13:58
13:58
On Time
2
6min
Phagwara Jn
100 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
136 km
14:52
14:52
15:02
15:02
On Time
2
10min
Rajpura Jn
222 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
2
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
250 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
5min
Saharanpur
331 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
10min
Roorkee
366 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
2min
Laksar Jn
384 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
4
2min
Moradabad
523 km
21:22
21:22
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
8min
Bareilly
614 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
1
2min
Unnao Jn
880 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
4
2min
Kanpur Central
898 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22446 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Cnb Sf Exp 22446 train running or not?

A. Asr Cnb Sf Exp 22446 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Cnb Sf Exp 22446 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Cnb Sf Exp 22446 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Cnb Sf Exp 22446 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Cnb Sf Exp 22446 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 04:50