more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22916Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
127 km
17:45
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
170 km
18:35
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
216 km
19:21
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
226 km
19:34
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
257 km
19:59
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
323 km
20:51
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
367 km
21:50
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
470 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
502 km
00:24
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
543 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
574 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
625 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
640 km
02:59
03:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
695 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
739 km
04:42
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
791 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
821 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
856 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
919 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
925 km
09:00
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
971 km
10:09
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
989 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1025 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1096 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1155 km
13:17
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1250 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1388 km
16:05
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1407 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination