Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22953Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Arrived 13min early
Reached Ahmedabad Jn at 14:17
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
05:58
05:47
06:00
05:50
10min
-
2min
Borivali
29 km
06:21
06:15
06:23
06:20
3min
-
2min
Boisar
97 km
07:34
07:13
07:35
07:14
21min
-
1min
Dahanu Road
119 km
07:51
07:40
07:52
07:42
10min
-
1min
Umbargam Road
140 km
08:04
07:54
08:05
07:56
9min
-
1min
Bhilad
156 km
08:22
08:08
08:25
08:10
15min
-
3min
Vapi
168 km
08:33
08:17
08:35
08:19
16min
-
2min
Udvada
177 km
08:44
08:28
08:45
08:30
15min
-
1min
Valsad
194 km
08:59
08:46
09:04
08:51
13min
-
5min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
09:19
09:10
09:21
09:12
9min
-
2min
Navsari
233 km
09:29
09:29
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
2min
Surat
263 km
10:06
09:58
10:13
10:03
10min
-
7min
Kim
286 km
10:35
10:20
10:36
10:22
14min
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
294 km
10:44
10:29
10:45
10:31
14min
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
11:01
10:46
11:03
10:48
15min
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
11:12
10:58
11:14
11:00
14min
-
2min
Miyagam Karjan
362 km
11:51
11:24
11:53
11:26
27min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
12:15
11:55
12:22
12:00
22min
-
7min
Anand Jn
428 km
12:49
12:32
12:51
12:34
17min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
447 km
13:11
12:53
13:13
12:55
18min
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
13:25
13:19
13:27
13:21
6min
-
2min
Barejadi
476 km
13:38
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
6min
Maninagar
489 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
14:17
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination