Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04109 Dli Summer Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04109 Dli Summer Spl train live running status. 04109 Dli Summer Spl train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Thu. 04109 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 04109 Dli Summer Spl from Subedarganj is 21:30. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 08:30. The total distance covered by Dli Summer Spl is 627 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Summer Spl - 04109.
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Subedarganj at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 15hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
192 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
331 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
423 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
501 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
627 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dli Summer Spl 04109 train running or not?

A. Dli Summer Spl 04109 train starts from Subedarganj at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Summer Spl 04109 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Summer Spl 04109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Summer Spl 04109 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Summer Spl 04109 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 08:30