Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yesterday
02-12-2021
Today
03-12-2021
Tomorrow
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Yet to start from Kannur Main at 14:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kannur Main
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
Source
Thalassery
20 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
2
1min
MAHE
29 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
2
1min
Vadakara
42 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Kozhikode Main
89 km
16:07
16:07
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
3min
Parappangadi
114 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
1min
Tanur
122 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
3
1min
Tirur
130 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
3
1min
Kuttippuram
145 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
2
1min
Shoranur Junction
175 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
3
5min
Thrissur City
208 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
2min
Irinjalakkuda
232 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
1min
Chalakkudy
238 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
1
1min
Angamaly
253 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Aluva
262 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Town (North)
279 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
2min
Ernakulam Junction (South)
282 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination