Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07468 J Pvr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07468 J Pvr Spl train live running status. 07468 J Pvr Spl train runs from Jalna (J) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Sat. 07468 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 07468 J Pvr Spl from Jalna is 19:20. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 06:30. The total distance covered by J Pvr Spl is 479 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalna to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of J Pvr Spl - 07468.
Today
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Jalna at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalna
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Partur
44 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Selu
72 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
86 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
114 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Gangakher
148 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
178 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Latur Road
241 km
01:20
01:20
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
20min
Latur
274 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
353 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Barsi Town
389 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
426 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
479 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07468 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is J Pvr Spl 07468 train running or not?

A. J Pvr Spl 07468 train starts from Jalna at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is J Pvr Spl 07468 train now?

A. Check the location of J Pvr Spl 07468 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for J Pvr Spl 07468 train?

A. The last stop for J Pvr Spl 07468 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 06:30
Jalna to Pandharpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jalna to Pandharpur