Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12464 Rjsthn S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12464 Rjsthn S Kranti train live running status. 12464 Rjsthn S Kranti train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Thu. 12464 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12464 Rjsthn S Kranti from Jodhpur Jn is 20:00. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 05:50. The total distance covered by Rjsthn S Kranti is 613 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjsthn S Kranti - 12464.
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Merta Road Jn
102 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
146 km
21:50
21:50
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
190 km
22:23
22:23
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
310 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Alwar
461 km
02:38
02:38
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
3min
Delhi Cantt
604 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
613 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12464 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjsthn S Kranti 12464 train running or not?

A. Rjsthn S Kranti 12464 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjsthn S Kranti 12464 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjsthn S Kranti 12464 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 12464 train?

A. The last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 12464 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 05:50