more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12464Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
19:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Merta Road Jn
102 km
20:25
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
146 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
190 km
21:58
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
310 km
00:15
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
461 km
02:14
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
604 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
613 km
05:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination