more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16527Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Banaswadi
14 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Carmelaram
30 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
66 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
158 km
22:50
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
224 km
00:32
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
284 km
01:35
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
334 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
385 km
03:27
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
440 km
04:47
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
485 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
515 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
530 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
571 km
07:52
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
595 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
617 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
639 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
660 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination