Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20483 Bgkt Ddr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20483 Bgkt Ddr Exp train live running status. 20483 Bgkt Ddr Exp train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Dadar (DDR) on Mon, Thu. 20483 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 20483 Bgkt Ddr Exp from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 19:50. The arrival time to Dadar is 12:30. The total distance covered by Bgkt Ddr Exp is 946 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Ddr Exp - 20483.
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Samdhari Jn
76 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Mokalsar
103 km
21:28
21:28
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
136 km
21:54
21:54
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
3min
Modran
170 km
22:26
22:26
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
198 km
22:48
22:48
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
230 km
23:18
23:18
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
3min
Bhildi
300 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Patan
351 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
391 km
02:37
02:37
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
460 km
04:35
04:35
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
20min
Vadodara Jn
560 km
06:36
06:36
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
630 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Surat
689 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
784 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
866 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
923 km
11:42
11:42
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
946 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20483 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Ddr Exp 20483 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Ddr Exp 20483 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Ddr Exp 20483 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Ddr Exp 20483 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Ddr Exp 20483 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Ddr Exp 20483 train is Dadar(DDR). The train reaches Dadar at 12:30