more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02333Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
10
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
21:07
21:07
21:12
21:12
On Time
2
5min
Durgapur
156 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
3
2min
Asansol Jn
199 km
22:34
22:34
22:39
22:39
On Time
4
5min
Chittaranjan
224 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
1
2min
Madhupur Jn
280 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
309 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
353 km
01:17
01:17
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
407 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
441 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
2min
Barh
467 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
485 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
508 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
530 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
540 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
557 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
579 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
600 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Raghunathpur
615 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
631 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
648 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
684 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
697 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
741 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Kashi
754 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
760 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Banaras
763 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Gyanpur Road
820 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
881 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination