Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07423 Kcg Tpty Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07423 Kcg Tpty Spl train live running status. 07423 Kcg Tpty Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Fri. 07423 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07423 Kcg Tpty Spl from Kacheguda is . The arrival time to Tirupati is . The total distance covered by Kcg Tpty Spl is 637 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Tpty Spl - 07423.
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at
Refresh
Updated 88hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Umdanagar
20 km
23:00
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
23:30
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
23:52
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
00:05
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Wanparti Road
159 km
00:40
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
01:00
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
02:40
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
290 km
04:05
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
345 km
05:03
05:04
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
393 km
05:49
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
462 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
502 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
553 km
07:58
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
627 km
08:53
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
637 km
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07423 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Tpty Spl 07423 train running or not?

A. Kcg Tpty Spl 07423 train starts from Kacheguda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Tpty Spl 07423 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Tpty Spl 07423 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Tpty Spl 07423 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Tpty Spl 07423 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at