Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12136 Ngp Pune Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12136 Ngp Pune Sf Exp train live running status. 12136 Ngp Pune Sf Exp train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12136 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12136 Ngp Pune Sf Exp from Nagpur is 18:00. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 09:05. The total distance covered by Ngp Pune Sf Exp is 884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Pune Sf Exp - 12136.
Today
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Nagpur at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Ajni
3 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
79 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
109 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
129 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
175 km
20:57
20:57
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
253 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
291 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
343 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
393 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
417 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
510 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
577 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
619 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
663 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
730 km
05:27
05:27
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
811 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
884 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12136 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Pune Sf Exp 12136 train running or not?

A. Ngp Pune Sf Exp 12136 train starts from Nagpur at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Pune Sf Exp 12136 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Pune Sf Exp 12136 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Pune Sf Exp 12136 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Pune Sf Exp 12136 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 09:05