more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12996Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
22:02
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
23:30
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbahera
143 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
169 km
01:07
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
218 km
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jaora
270 km
02:43
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
302 km
03:50
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
416 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
489 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
563 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
634 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
693 km
10:11
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
762 km
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
788 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
869 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
926 km
13:26
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
945 km
14:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination