Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14101 Pygs Cnb Int Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14101 Pygs Cnb Int Exp train live running status. 14101 Pygs Cnb Int Exp train runs from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14101 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14101 Pygs Cnb Int Exp from Prayagrajsangam is . The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 21:07. The total distance covered by Pygs Cnb Int Exp is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajsangam to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pygs Cnb Int Exp - 14101.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
On Time
Reached Phaphamau Jn at 16:43
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
16:15
On Time
4
Source
Prayag
3 km
16:38
16:33
16:35
On Time
2
-
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
16:43
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
1
11min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
1
2min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
1
1min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Jalalpur Dhai
100 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
1min
Dalmau Jn
113 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
2min
Lalganj
126 km
18:53
18:53
19:00
18:55
On Time
1
7min
Raghuraj Singh
140 km
19:23
19:23
19:26
19:25
On Time
1
3min
Bighapur
161 km
19:56
19:56
20:04
19:58
On Time
1
8min
Unnao Jn
194 km
20:29
20:28
20:38
20:30
1min
1
9min
Kanpur Central
211 km
21:07
21:05
Destination
2min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14101 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pygs Cnb Int Exp 14101 train running or not?

A. Pygs Cnb Int Exp 14101 train starts from Prayagrajsangam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pygs Cnb Int Exp 14101 train now?

A. Check the location of Pygs Cnb Int Exp 14101 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pygs Cnb Int Exp 14101 train?

A. The last stop for Pygs Cnb Int Exp 14101 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 21:07