Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14101Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Prayag Ghat at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayag Ghat
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
2 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
51 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
81 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Jalalpur Dhai
100 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
113 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Lalganj
126 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Raghuraj Singh
139 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Bighapur
161 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Unnao Jn
193 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
211 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination