more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14723Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Anwrganj
2 km
17:32
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalianpur
11 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barrajpur
35 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhaur
55 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj
80 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gursahaiganj
102 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalganj
125 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh
134 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Farrukhabad
139 km
20:30
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongaon
184 km
21:55
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Mainpuri Jn
198 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
245 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
265 km
00:21
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
282 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
360 km
02:17
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
403 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
466 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
480 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
486 km
05:35
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
489 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
497 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
516 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
534 km
06:54
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
556 km
07:50
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lahli
570 km
08:22
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanaur Kalan
577 km
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kharak
584 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani City
600 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
606 km
09:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination