Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14723 Kalindi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14723 Kalindi Express train live running status. 14723 Kalindi Express train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Bhiwani (BNW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14723 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 14723 Kalindi Express from Kanpur Central is 17:15. The arrival time to Bhiwani is 09:25. The total distance covered by Kalindi Express is 606 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Bhiwani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kalindi Express - 14723.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Anwrganj
2 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Kalianpur
11 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
35 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Bilhaur
55 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
80 km
18:42
18:42
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
3min
Gursahaiganj
102 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Kamalganj
125 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh
134 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
139 km
20:30
20:30
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
25min
Bhongaon
184 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Mainpuri Jn
198 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Shikohabad Jn
245 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
265 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
282 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
360 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
466 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
480 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
486 km
05:15
05:15
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Kishangnj
489 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
497 km
05:59
05:59
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
516 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
534 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
556 km
08:03
08:03
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
5min
Lahli
570 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
577 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Kharak
584 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
606 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14723 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kalindi Express 14723 train running or not?

A. Kalindi Express 14723 train starts from Kanpur Central at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kalindi Express 14723 train now?

A. Check the location of Kalindi Express 14723 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kalindi Express 14723 train?

A. The last stop for Kalindi Express 14723 train is Bhiwani(BNW). The train reaches Bhiwani at 09:25