Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58137 Jsg Sbp Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58137 Jsg Sbp Passenger train live running status. 58137 Jsg Sbp Passenger train runs from Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Sambalpur (SBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58137 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 58137 Jsg Sbp Passenger from Jharsuguda Jn is . The arrival time to Sambalpur is . The total distance covered by Jsg Sbp Passenger is 48 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jharsuguda Jn to Sambalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsg Sbp Passenger - 58137.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Jharsuguda Jn at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jharsuguda Jn
-
Source
17:23
On Time
-
Source
Jharsuguda Road
2 km
17:24
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Brundamal
6 km
17:31
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Lapanga
15 km
17:40
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Rengali
26 km
17:50
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Sason
35 km
17:59
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Sarla Junction
41 km
18:09
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Sambalpur Road
46 km
18:18
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
48 km
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58137 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jsg Sbp Passenger 58137 train running or not?

A. Jsg Sbp Passenger 58137 train starts from Jharsuguda Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsg Sbp Passenger 58137 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsg Sbp Passenger 58137 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsg Sbp Passenger 58137 train?

A. The last stop for Jsg Sbp Passenger 58137 train is Sambalpur(SBP). The train reaches Sambalpur at