Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

82617 Mas Cbe Suvidha Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 82617 Mas Cbe Suvidha train live running status. 82617 Mas Cbe Suvidha train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Fri. 82617 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 82617 Mas Cbe Suvidha from Mgr Chennai Ctl is . The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is . The total distance covered by Mas Cbe Suvidha is 494 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Cbe Suvidha - 82617.
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at
Refresh
Updated 152hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
21:13
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
129 km
22:00
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
213 km
23:05
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
334 km
01:10
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
393 km
02:15
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
443 km
03:00
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
494 km
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

82617 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Cbe Suvidha 82617 train running or not?

A. Mas Cbe Suvidha 82617 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Cbe Suvidha 82617 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Cbe Suvidha 82617 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Cbe Suvidha 82617 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Cbe Suvidha 82617 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at