Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Itarsi to Bhopal Trains

Looking for trains from Itarsi to Bhopal? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 162 trains found running between Itarsi to Bhopal covering a distance of 107 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Itarsi to Bhopal train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Bhopal to Itarsi train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

इटारसी जंक्शन से भोपाल के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 20918Humsafar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20918 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    00:05
    1hr 25min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    01:30
    SL3A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 12924Ngp Dadn ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12924 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    00:05
    1hr 15min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    01:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 02617Mangala Lakshadweep Sf SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02617 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    01:00
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12617Mangladweep ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12617 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    01:00
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12598Csmt Gkp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12598 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    01:25
    1hr 25min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:50
    2S
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 19318Indb Humsafar ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19318 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    01:40
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:25
    3A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 18234Narmada ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18234 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    01:40
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 08234Narmada Express SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08234 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    01:40
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 22534Ypr Gorakpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22534 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:00
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 15030Pune Gkp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15030 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:00
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 12647Kongu ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12647 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:00
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 12103Pune Ljn ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12103 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:00
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 15024Ypr Gkp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15024 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:00
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 12625Kerala ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12625 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:15
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 02625Kerala SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02625 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:15
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 01071Kamayani SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01071 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:20
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    04:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 11071Kamayani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11071 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:20
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    04:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 05064Ltt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05064 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:30
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    04:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 01241Ltt Gkp Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01241 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    02:40
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    04:30
    3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 22171Rkmp HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22171 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    03:00
    1hr 45min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    04:45
    3A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Mon, 20 Dec
    -
    Mon, 27 Dec
    -
    Mon, 3 Jan
    -
  • 01921Hdp Jhs Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01921 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    03:00
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    05:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Mon, 20 Dec
    -
    Mon, 27 Dec
    -
    Mon, 3 Jan
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 22192Jbp Indb ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22192 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    03:20
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    05:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 11079Ltt Gkp ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11079 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    03:40
    1hr 25min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    05:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 15066Pnvl Gkp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15066 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    03:40
    1hr 25min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    05:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
  • 12161Lashkar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12161 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:00
    1hr 30min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 02153Mumbai Ltt - Habibganj Sf SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02153 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:00
    1hr 50min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    05:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 02161Lashkar Sf SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02161 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:00
    1hr 30min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 12153Ltt Rkmp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12153 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:00
    1hr 50min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    05:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 18237Chattisgarh ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18237 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:15
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
  • Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
  • 12781Swarna JayanthiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12781 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:40
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 12147Kop Nzm Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12147 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:40
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 02031Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02031 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    04:40
    2hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 12803Swarna JayanthiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12803 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    05:05
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
  • 12645Millennium ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12645 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    05:05
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:45
    SL3A2S
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Mon, 20 Dec
    -
    Mon, 27 Dec
    -
    Mon, 3 Jan
    -
  • 15102Ltt Cpr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15102 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    05:05
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:45
    2S
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 12643Tvc Nzm ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12643 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    05:15
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 15064Ltt Gkp ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15064 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    05:35
    1hr 40min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    07:15
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 12807Samta ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12807 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    05:35
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    07:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
  • 01235Ltt Gkp Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01235 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    06:10
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:00
    3A2A1A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • 20845Bsp Bkn Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20845 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    06:25
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • 20843Bsp Bgkt Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20843 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    06:25
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • 12641Tirukkural ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12641 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    06:40
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • 18243Bsp Bgkt ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18243 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    06:45
    2hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:50
    SL3A2A1A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • 18245Bsp Bkn ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18245 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    06:45
    2hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:50
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • 01077Jhelum Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01077 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    07:05
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 11077Jhelum ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11077 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    07:05
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 16687Navyug ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16687 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    07:30
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:15
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 16317Himsagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16317 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    07:30
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:00
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 16787Ten Svdk ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16787 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    07:30
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 16093Mas Ljn ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16093 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    07:50
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • 02137Punjab Mail Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02137 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:00
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:45
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12137Punjab MailRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12137 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:00
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:45
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 19604Ajmer HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19604 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:10
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:55
    SL3A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 16031Andaman ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16031 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:15
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:55
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
  • 12853Amarkantak ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12853 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:35
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:30
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 02853Amarkantak Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02853 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:35
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:30
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12943Udyogkarmi ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12943 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:50
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 09243Udyogkarmi SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09243 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    08:50
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 01437Pune Ljn SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01437 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    09:10
    2hr 10min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    11:20
    SL3A2S
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 12062Rkmp JanshtbdiRuns on: SMTWTFS Jan Shatabdi ( 12062 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    09:20
    1hr 40min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    11:00
    2SCC
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 01209Ltt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01209 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    10:15
    2hr 10min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    12:25
    2SCC
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
  • 12590Sc Gkp ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12590 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    11:55
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 07003Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07003 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    11:55
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:45
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 02575Gkp Festvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02575 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:05
    2hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 07745Hyb Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07745 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:05
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 20482Bgkt HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20482 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:05
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:40
    SL3A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 22403Pdy Ndls ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22403 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:05
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 01119Ljn Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01119 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:10
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:55
    SL3A2S
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 01443Pune Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01443 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:10
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:55
    SL3A2S
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
  • 12720Hyb Jp Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12720 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:10
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
  • 17020Hyb Jp ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17020 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:10
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 11407Pune Ljn ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11407 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:10
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 05304Ers Gkp FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05304 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:40
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 11057Csmt Asr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11057 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:50
    2hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 01093Csmt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01093 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    12:50
    2hr 25min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 22538Kushinagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22538 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    13:00
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 02538Kushinagar Sf Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02538 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    13:00
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 14623Patalkot ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14623 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    14:25
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 04623Patalkot Express SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04623 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    14:25
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 01666Agtl Hbj SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01666 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    14:50
    1hr 45min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    16:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 01648Dnr Hbj Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01648 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    15:15
    1hr 20min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    16:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
  • 02721Dakshin Sf Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02721 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    15:25
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12721Dakshin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12721 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    15:25
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 07379Vsgnzm HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07379 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    15:35
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:20
    SL3A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • 02969Coimbatore - Jaipur Sf SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02969 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 12967Mas Jaipur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12967 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
  • 12969Cbe Jaipur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12969 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 12975Mys Jp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12975 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2SCC2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 19714Sc Jaipur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19714 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 02975Mysuru - Jaipur SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02975 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2SCC2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • 19483Adi Bju ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19483 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:15
    1hr 30min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    17:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 09483Ahmedabad - Barauni Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09483 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:15
    1hr 30min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    17:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 19435Adi Asn ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19435 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:15
    1hr 30min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    17:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
    Thu, 23 Dec
    -
    Thu, 30 Dec
    -
    Thu, 6 Jan
    -
  • 11271Vindhyachal ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11271 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:20
    18hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:25
    SL2S
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 20103Ltt Gkp Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20103 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:40
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 15016Ynk Gorakpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15016 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:40
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:40
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 12615Grand Trunk ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12615 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:50
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 02615Grand Trunk Sf SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02615 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    16:50
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 15068Bdts Gkp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15068 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    17:05
    1hr 30min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    18:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 17305Nzm Link ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17305 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    17:35
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:20
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12779Goa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12779 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    17:40
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
  • 12405Gondwana Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12405 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    17:50
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
  • 12409Gondwana Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12409 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    17:50
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
  • 22129Tulsi ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22129 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    18:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
  • 02129Tulsi Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02129 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    18:00
    1hr 50min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
  • 11464Jbp Somnath ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11464 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    18:15
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:55
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
  • 12621Tamilnadu ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12621 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    18:35
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 22455Snsi Klk Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22455 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    18:55
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
  • 22674Mq Bgkt ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22674 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    19:05
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 22631Anuvrat ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22631 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    19:05
    2hr
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:05
    3A2A1A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 22691Rajdhani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 22691 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    19:18
    1hr 32min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:50
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12534Pushpak ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12534 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    19:35
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:15
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 02534Pushpak Sf Special (pt)Runs on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02534 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    19:35
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:15
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Mon, 20 Dec
    -
    Mon, 27 Dec
    -
    Mon, 3 Jan
    -
  • 14313Bareilly ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14313 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    19:45
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Mon, 20 Dec
    -
    Mon, 27 Dec
    -
    Mon, 3 Jan
    -
  • Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 22188Intercity ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22188 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    20:00
    1hr 55min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    21:55
    2SCC
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 16864Mq Bgkt ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16864 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    20:05
    2hr 15min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:20
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 14816Bgkt HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14816 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    20:05
    2hr 15min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:20
    SL3A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 02134Bdts Festivl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02134 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    20:45
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 12192Jbp Nzm Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12192 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    21:35
    2hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 02174Shridham Sf SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02174 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    21:35
    2hr 5min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12627Karnataka ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12627 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    21:50
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 12512Raptisagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12512 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:05
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
  • 12592Gorakhpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12592 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:05
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 22646Ahilyanagari ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22646 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:05
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 12522Raptisagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12522 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:05
    1hr 55min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 22910Puri Bl SfRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22910 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:30
    1hr 45min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 22457Ned Aadr Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22457 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:40
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:20
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 4 Dec
    -
    Sat, 11 Dec
    -
    Sat, 18 Dec
    -
    Sat, 25 Dec
    -
    Sat, 1 Jan
    -
    Sat, 8 Jan
    -
  • 12421Ned Asr Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12421 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:45
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 22709Ned Aadr Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22709 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:45
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Tue, 7 Dec
    -
    Tue, 14 Dec
    -
    Tue, 21 Dec
    -
    Tue, 28 Dec
    -
    Tue, 4 Jan
    -
  • 12485Ned Sgnr Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12485 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:45
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Thu, 9 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Thu, 16 Dec
    -
  • 12439Ned Sgnr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12439 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:45
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Sun, 5 Dec
    -
    Sun, 12 Dec
    -
    Sun, 19 Dec
    -
    Sun, 26 Dec
    -
    Sun, 2 Jan
    -
  • 12751Jat HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12751 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    22:45
    1hr 25min
    RKMP
    Rani Kamalapati
    00:10
    3A
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
    Fri, 24 Dec
    -
    Fri, 31 Dec
    -
    Fri, 7 Jan
    -
  • 12715Sachkand ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12715 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    23:05
    1hr 35min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
  • 19302Ypr Dadn ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19302 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    23:30
    1hr 40min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    01:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Wed, 8 Dec
    -
    Wed, 15 Dec
    -
    Wed, 22 Dec
    -
    Wed, 29 Dec
    -
    Wed, 5 Jan
    -
  • 05192Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05192 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    23:35
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    01:05
    SL3A2S
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -
    Mon, 6 Dec
    -
    Fri, 10 Dec
    -
    Mon, 13 Dec
    -
    Fri, 17 Dec
    -
  • 02542Ltt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02542 Running Status )
    ET
    Itarsi Jn
    23:35
    1hr 30min
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    01:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
    Fri, 3 Dec
    -

Itarsi to Bhopal Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily between Itarsi to Bhopal?

A. There are 162 trains that run daily between Itarsi to Bhopal. book train tickets

Q. What is the distance to travel from Itarsi to Bhopal by rail?

A. To travel from Itarsi to Bhopal by rail, the distance that needs to be covered is 107 kms. Check here to book now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Itarsi?

A. The number of railway stations in Itarsi are 5. Book Now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Bhopal?

A. The number of railway stations in Bhopal are 8. Click here to book now

Q. How many trains run weekly between Itarsi to Bhopal?

A. The number of trains that operate on Itarsi to Bhopal route weekly are 162. Book Now

Q. If travelling by train what is the approximate time taken to reach Bhopal from Itarsi?

A. If travelling by train the approximate time taken to reach Bhopal from Itarsi is 1hr 15min.

Q. From the date of travel, how many days in advance can Tatkal tickets be booked, if travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal.

A. From date of travel, Tatkal tickets can be booked one day in advance, if travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal.

Q. Is it possible to check the PNR status for a waitlisted ticket online, if travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal?

A. Yes, it is possible to check PNR status for a waitlisted ticket online through ixigo, if travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal.

Q. On Itarsi to Bhopal route which train takes the maximum time? Need name and other specifications.

A. On Itarsi to Bhopal route 11271 Vindhyachal Exp takes maximum time. It departs at 16:20:00 and covers a distance of approximately 107 kms. It reaches Bhopal at 10:25:00.

Q. Where is my train? I am travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal.

A. If you are travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal, the latest online information about where is my train can be checked through ixigo’s website or train app.

Q. The journey starts from Itarsi and ends at Bhopal. Suggest how to check seat availability train online?

A. Visit ixigo.com to check seat availability train online when travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal.

Q. What is the procedure for IRCTC Train Booking when travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal?

A. The procedure for IRCTC Train Booking when travelling from Itarsi to Bhopal begins by creating an irctc login ID first. Once you’ve logged in, start putting in details such as the departure and arrival destinations, the date of journey, and the ticket type. Next, select the train you want to travel by, fill in the passenger details and proceed towards the payment gateway.

Itarsi Jn Railway Station

City : Itarsi
Code : ET
Avg Rating : 2.7
Wifi : Available

Bhopal Jn Railway Station

City : Bhopal
Code : BPL
Avg Rating : 3.7
Wifi : Available

Itarsi to Bhopal Fastest Train:

09224 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Sf Special is the fastest train to run between Itarsi and Bhopal. It takes 1hr 15min hours to reach Bhopal. Leaving Itarsi ET at 00:05:00 and reaching Bhopal (BPL) at 01:20:00, this train operates on Wed.

Cheapest Train from Itarsi to Bhopal:

12153 Ltt Rkmp Exp is the cheapest train to run between Itarsi and Bhopal. It takes 1hr 50min to arrive at Bhopal. The train leaves Itarsi ET at 04:00:00 and reaches Bhopal BPL at 05:50:00. The ticket price of this train is 60 INR and it operates on Thur.

Itarsi to Bhopal Last Train:

02542 Ltt Gkp Spl is the last train that runs between Itarsi and Bhopal. It takes 1hr 30min hours to reach Bhopal. 02542 leaves Itarsi ET at 23:35:00 and reaches Bhopal BPL at 01:05:00. This train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Itarsi to Bhopal:

20918 Humsafar Exp is the first train to run between Itarsi and Bhopal. It takes 1hr 25min to reach Bhopal. The train 20918 leaves Itarsi ET at 00:05:00 and reaches Bhopal BPL at 01:30:00. Humsafar Exp operates on Thur.