Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05315 Dli Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05315 Dli Fest Spl train live running status. 05315 Dli Fest Spl train runs from Chhapra (CPR) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Thu. 05315 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 05315 Dli Fest Spl from Chhapra is 11:15. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 11:20. The total distance covered by Dli Fest Spl is 999 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Fest Spl - 05315.
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Chhapra at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 31hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Ballia
66 km
12:23
12:23
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
111 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
130 km
13:36
13:36
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
170 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Dobhi
191 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Kirakat
200 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
228 km
16:15
16:15
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
25min
Shahganj Jn
262 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Akbarpur
306 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
367 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
494 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Hardoi
596 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
659 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
752 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
794 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
838 km
07:55
07:55
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
869 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
942 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
979 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
993 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
999 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05315 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Fest Spl 05315 train running or not?

A. Dli Fest Spl 05315 train starts from Chhapra at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Fest Spl 05315 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Fest Spl 05315 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Fest Spl 05315 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Fest Spl 05315 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 11:20