Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09621 अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09621 अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल train live running status. 09621 अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sun. 09621 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09621 अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल from Ajmer Jn is 06:35. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 04:15. The total distance covered by अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल is 1283 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल - 09621.
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 06:35
Refresh
Updated 22hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
11:20
11:20
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
374 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Ramganj Mandi
446 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
474 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
640 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
901 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1031 km
23:49
23:49
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1126 km
01:15
01:15
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
3min
Borivali
1265 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
1283 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09621 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल 09621 train running or not?

A. अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल 09621 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल 09621 train now?

A. Check the location of अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल 09621 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल 09621 train?

A. The last stop for अजमेर बांद्रा स्पेशल 09621 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 04:15