Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19303 Indb Bhopal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp train live running status. 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19303 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 23:15. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 05:10. The total distance covered by Indb Bhopal Exp is 262 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Bhopal Exp - 19303.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 20hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
00:40
00:40
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
15min
Tarana Road
111 km
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
120 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
139 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
2min
Kali Sindh
151 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
182 km
02:51
02:51
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
195 km
03:06
03:06
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
210 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
224 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
262 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train running or not?

A. Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 05:10