Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19303 Indb Bhopal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp train live running status. 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19303 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 19303 Indb Bhopal Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 23:15. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 05:10. The total distance covered by Indb Bhopal Exp is 263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Bhopal Exp - 19303.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
3
Source
Dewas
39 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
00:40
00:40
00:55
00:55
On Time
4
15min
Tarana Road
111 km
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time
1
1min
Maksi
121 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
140 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
1
2min
Kali Sindh
152 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
1
1min
Akodia
170 km
02:37
02:37
02:38
02:38
On Time
1
1min
Shujalpur
183 km
02:51
02:51
02:53
02:53
On Time
2
2min
Kalapipal
195 km
03:06
03:06
03:07
03:07
On Time
1
1min
Parbati
211 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
1
1min
Sehore
224 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
253 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
263 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train running or not?

A. Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Bhopal Exp 19303 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 05:10