Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68701 R Durg Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68701 R Durg Memu train live running status. 68701 R Durg Memu train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68701 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 68701 R Durg Memu from Raipur Jn is 04:50. The arrival time to Durg is . The total distance covered by R Durg Memu is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of R Durg Memu - 68701.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 04:50
Refresh
Updated 33hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Saraswatinagar
3 km
04:54
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Sarona
6 km
04:59
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Kumhari
12 km
05:05
05:06
On Time
-
1min
C Cabin
21 km
05:10
05:11
On Time
-
1min
G Cabin
22 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai
23 km
05:19
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
28 km
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhilainagar
32 km
05:29
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Durg
37 km
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68701 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is R Durg Memu 68701 train running or not?

A. R Durg Memu 68701 train starts from Raipur Jn at 04:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is R Durg Memu 68701 train now?

A. Check the location of R Durg Memu 68701 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for R Durg Memu 68701 train?

A. The last stop for R Durg Memu 68701 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at