Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

95119 S25 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95119 S25 train live running status. 95119 S25 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Karjat (KJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95119 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 95119 S25 from C Shivaji Mah T is 13:40. The arrival time to Karjat is 15:32. The total distance covered by S25 is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Karjat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of S25 - 95119.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 13:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
46 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
53 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
55 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
58 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
65 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
76 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
80 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Neral
84 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Bhivpuri Road
91 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
98 km
15:32
15:32
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95119 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is S25 95119 train running or not?

A. S25 95119 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is S25 95119 train now?

A. Check the location of S25 95119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for S25 95119 train?

A. The last stop for S25 95119 train is Karjat(KJT). The train reaches Karjat at 15:32