Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14014 Sultanpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14014 Sultanpur Exp train live running status. 14014 Sultanpur Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Sultanpur (SLN) on Mon, Sat. 14014 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14014 Sultanpur Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 16:30. The arrival time to Sultanpur is 05:55. The total distance covered by Sultanpur Exp is 637 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Sultanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sultanpur Exp - 14014.
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
3
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
2
2min
Pilkhua
39 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
2min
Hapur
50 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
2
2min
Amroha
124 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
154 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
4
10min
Chandausi Jn
198 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
5min
Aonla
240 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
333 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
2
2min
Hardoi
396 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
3
2min
Alamnagar
492 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
498 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
3
10min
Nihalgarh
587 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
2
2min
Musafir Khana
606 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
2min
Sultanpur
637 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sultanpur Exp 14014 train running or not?

A. Sultanpur Exp 14014 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sultanpur Exp 14014 train now?

A. Check the location of Sultanpur Exp 14014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sultanpur Exp 14014 train?

A. The last stop for Sultanpur Exp 14014 train is Sultanpur(SLN). The train reaches Sultanpur at 05:55