more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
38 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
49 km
17:50
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
122 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
153 km
19:32
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
197 km
20:35
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
239 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
332 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
395 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
491 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
497 km
02:15
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
586 km
04:19
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
605 km
05:01
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
636 km
06:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination