Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17234 Bhagyanagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp train live running status. 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp train runs from Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17234 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp from Sirpur Kagazngr is 03:35. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 10:40. The total distance covered by Bhagyanagar Exp is 296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagyanagar Exp - 17234.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Sirpur Kagazngr at 03:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
Source
Asifabad Road
14 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
28 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
38 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
48 km
04:26
04:26
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
51 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
58 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
67 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
72 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Raghavapuram
81 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
89 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
98 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
103 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Odela
108 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
112 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Bisugirsharif
122 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
129 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
141 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
153 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
165 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Pindial
173 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Ghanpur
185 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpalli
201 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
213 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Aler
227 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
250 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
263 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
296 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17234 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train running or not?

A. Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train starts from Sirpur Kagazngr at 03:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 10:40