Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17234 Bhagyanagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp train live running status. 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp train runs from Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17234 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17234 Bhagyanagar Exp from Sirpur Kagazngr is 03:36. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 10:51. The total distance covered by Bhagyanagar Exp is 297 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagyanagar Exp - 17234.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Secunderabad Jn at 10:51
Refresh
Updated 7hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
03:36
03:35
1min
3
Source
Asifabad Road
14 km
03:47
03:39
03:47
03:39
8min
-
-
Rechni Road
28 km
03:54
03:49
03:54
03:49
5min
-
-
Bellampalli
39 km
04:15
03:59
04:27
04:00
27min
2
12min
Mandamari
48 km
04:38
04:09
04:46
04:10
36min
2
8min
Ravindrakhani
52 km
04:14
04:15
32min
1
1min
Manchiryal
59 km
05:07
04:19
05:09
04:20
49min
2
2min
Peddampet
68 km
05:19
04:29
05:21
04:30
51min
1
2min
Ramagundam
72 km
05:28
04:34
05:29
04:35
54min
2
1min
Raghavapuram
82 km
05:44
04:44
05:50
04:45
1hr 5min
2
6min
Peddapalli Jn
90 km
06:02
04:49
06:03
04:50
1hr 13min
2
1min
Kottapalli
98 km
05:11
05:11
20min
-
-
Kolnur
104 km
06:22
05:24
06:23
05:25
58min
1
1min
Odela
109 km
05:29
05:30
26min
1
1min
Potkapalli
112 km
07:04
05:34
07:06
05:35
1hr 31min
2
2min
BISUGIRSHARIF
123 km
07:20
05:39
07:25
05:40
1hr 45min
1
5min
Jamikunta
129 km
07:35
05:44
07:36
05:45
1hr 51min
2
1min
Uppal
141 km
07:50
05:54
07:51
05:55
1hr 56min
1
1min
Kazipet Jn
165 km
08:38
07:19
08:39
07:20
1hr 19min
3
1min
Pindial
173 km
08:48
07:29
08:49
07:30
1hr 19min
2
1min
Ghanpur
185 km
08:54
07:45
08:55
07:46
1hr 9min
1
1min
Raghunathpalli
201 km
09:08
07:59
09:09
08:00
1hr 9min
1
1min
Jangaon
213 km
08:09
08:10
59min
3
1min
Aler
227 km
09:23
08:25
09:24
08:26
58min
3
1min
Bhongir
250 km
09:34
08:44
09:35
08:45
50min
3
1min
Bibinagar
264 km
09:04
09:05
10min
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
297 km
10:51
10:50
Destination
1min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17234 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train running or not?

A. Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train starts from Sirpur Kagazngr at 03:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagyanagar Exp 17234 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 10:51