more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
17:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Tankuppa
20 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
32 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gurpa
44 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gujhandi
66 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
76 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hirodih
85 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sarmatanr
93 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
102 km
19:37
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chaube
113 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
124 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chichaki
134 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
151 km
20:29
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nimiaghat
159 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
169 km
20:54
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tetulmari
190 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
199 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination