Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Gurpa at 18:32
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
4
Source
Tankuppa
20 km
18:02
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
3min
Paharpur
32 km
18:16
18:16
18:20
18:18
2min
-
4min
Gurpa
44 km
18:30
18:28
18:32
18:30
2min
-
2min
Gujhandi
66 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
76 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Hirodih
85 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Sarmatanr
93 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
102 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
2min
Chaube
114 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
124 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Chichaki
134 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
152 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Nimiaghat
159 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
170 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Tetulmari
190 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
199 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination