Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22952 Gimb Bdts Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22952 Gimb Bdts Sfast train live running status. 22952 Gimb Bdts Sfast train runs from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Thu. 22952 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22952 Gimb Bdts Sfast from Gandhidham Bg is . The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is . The total distance covered by Gimb Bdts Sfast is 859 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gandhidham Bg to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gimb Bdts Sfast - 22952.
Thursday
29-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
3
Source
Bhachau Bg
38 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
2
-
Samakhiali B G
53 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
2
-
MORBI
145 km
23:32
23:37
Cancelled
1
-
Wankaner Jn
174 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
1
-
Surendranagar
248 km
01:27
01:29
Cancelled
2
-
Viramgam Jn
314 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
2
-
Ahmedabad Jn
379 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
4
-
Vadodara Jn
479 km
05:58
06:03
Cancelled
1
-
Surat
608 km
07:51
07:56
Cancelled
2
-
Valsad
676 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
3
-
Vapi
700 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
2
-
Borivali
840 km
11:10
11:12
Cancelled
7
-
Bandra Terminus
859 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22952 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gimb Bdts Sfast 22952 train running or not?

A. Gimb Bdts Sfast 22952 train starts from Gandhidham Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gimb Bdts Sfast 22952 train now?

A. Check the location of Gimb Bdts Sfast 22952 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gimb Bdts Sfast 22952 train?

A. The last stop for Gimb Bdts Sfast 22952 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at